Australia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dubbo, New South Wales

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dubbo, New South Wales. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dubbo, New South Wales with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,2446,987
BustAfghanistan 11,3317,041
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,3717,066
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,1746,944
FarahAfghanistan 11,5547,180
GardizAfghanistan 11,0626,874
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1216,911
HeratAfghanistan 11,6527,241
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,1526,930
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,0166,846
KabulAfghanistan 11,1196,910
KandaharAfghanistan 11,2076,964
KhostAfghanistan 10,9916,830
KunduzAfghanistan 11,2687,002
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,5457,174
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,4007,084
North SalangAfghanistan 11,1806,948
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,6237,223
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,5127,154
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,2707,003
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,5077,150
ShkoderAlbania 15,4389,593
TiranaAlbania 15,4119,577
VloreAlbania 15,4289,587
AdrarAlgeria 16,98010,552
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 16,81710,451
AlgiersAlgeria 16,81510,449
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 16,40910,197
BatnaAlgeria 16,53410,275
BecharAlgeria 17,26710,730
BejaiaAlgeria 16,65310,348
Beni AbbesAlgeria 17,23010,707
BiskraAlgeria 16,57710,301
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 16,34010,154
ChlefAlgeria 16,98510,554
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 16,51210,261
DjanetAlgeria 15,9389,904
DjelfaAlgeria 16,80210,441
El GoleaAlgeria 16,76810,420
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 16,46310,230
GhardaiaAlgeria 16,72010,390
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 16,48710,245
In AmenasAlgeria 16,0639,982
In SalahAlgeria 16,70610,381
MilianaAlgeria 16,90410,504
OranAlgeria 17,15710,662
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 16,72410,393
SkikdaAlgeria 16,49010,247
TamanrassetAlgeria 16,25210,099
TebessaAlgeria 16,36910,172
TimimounAlgeria 16,97710,550
TindoufAlgeria 17,71911,011
TouggourtAlgeria 16,52010,266
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 4,5732,842
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,6804,773
Les EscaldesAndorra 16,91110,509
HuamboAngola 12,9298,034
LuandaAngola 13,4368,349
LuenaAngola 12,6887,884
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,9938,074
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,1855,707
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,1595,692
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,1455,683
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,6085,971
ByrdAntarctica 6,5224,053
DavisAntarctica 5,9163,676
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,2315,736
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 5,1523,201
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,0717,501
AzulArgentina 11,7987,331
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,5107,152
BarilocheArgentina 10,8966,771
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,0677,499
CeresArgentina 12,3977,703
ChamicalArgentina 12,1477,548
ChepesArgentina 12,0397,481
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,6126,595
ConcordiaArgentina 12,4187,717
CórdobaArgentina 12,1537,552
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,1477,548
CorrientesArgentina 12,7777,940
EsquelArgentina 10,7316,668
EzeizaArgentina 12,0427,483
FormosaArgentina 12,9258,032
General PicoArgentina 11,7467,299
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,2237,595
JuninArgentina 11,9777,442
La PlataArgentina 12,0507,488
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,9678,058
La RiojaArgentina 12,2147,590
LaboulayeArgentina 11,9167,405
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,9986,213
Las LomitasArgentina 12,9708,060
Malarg EArgentina 11,4997,146
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,9956,833
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,7577,306
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,1107,525
MendozaArgentina 11,7817,321
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,7897,326
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,5387,791
NeuquenArgentina 11,2416,985
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,8887,387
OranArgentina 12,9368,039
ParanaArgentina 12,2717,625
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,6167,840
PehuajoArgentina 11,8067,336
PergaminoArgentina 12,0567,492
PigeArgentina 11,6147,217
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,1357,541
PosadasArgentina 12,8998,015
PresidenciaArgentina 12,7667,933
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,7347,292
Punta IndioArgentina 12,0317,476
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,2867,635
ReconquistaArgentina 12,5647,807
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,9777,443
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,9876,206
RivadaviaArgentina 12,9118,023
RosarioArgentina 12,1457,547
SaltaArgentina 12,7137,900
San AntonioArgentina 11,1926,955
San LuisArgentina 11,8667,374
San RafaelArgentina 11,6437,235
Santa RosaArgentina 11,6397,233
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,4937,764
SarmientoArgentina 10,5676,566
TrelewArgentina 10,9496,804
TucumanArgentina 12,5387,791
UshuaiaArgentina 9,7176,038
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,0507,488
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,3167,653
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,8667,373
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,3518,296
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,2019,446
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 979608
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,8481,770
Alice SpringsAustralia 1,7161,067
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,8351,140
AmberleyAustralia 648403
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 348216
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 694431
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,0771,912
CairnsAustralia 1,7301,075
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 348217
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4892,168
CedunaAustralia 1,399869
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 683425
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 1,514941
Cobar MoAustralia 272169
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 2,1041,307
Coffs HarbourAustralia 482299
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 1,7271,073
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,3431,456
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,8461,768
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,7113,549
East SaleAustralia 668415
Esperance (po)Australia 2,4881,546
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,4871,545
EssendonAustralia 698434
ForrestAustralia 1,9421,207
Gabo IslandAustralia 607377
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,2542,022
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 2,1291,323
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6071,620
Hobart (airport)Australia 1,184736
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 1,191740
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 1,336830
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,5691,596
Launceston WsoAustralia 1,045649
LavertonAustralia 716445
LearmonthAustralia 3,5672,216
LongreachAustralia 1,064661
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 1,064661
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 995618
Low HeadAustralia 995618
Mackay MoAustralia 1,236768
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,6091,621
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,1061,930
MeekatharraAustralia 2,9651,842
Melbourne (airport)Australia 695432
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 702436
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 643400
Mount GambierAustralia 939583
Mount IsaAustralia 1,568975
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,8841,171
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 1,7861,110
Nowra RanAustralia 354220
NuriootpaAustralia 923573
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,5012,176
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 1,374854
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,0591,901
Port HedlandAustralia 3,2482,018
RichmondAustralia 257160
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 1,001622
Sydney (airport)Australia 309192
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 306190
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,0021,244
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 2,0041,245
Thursday Island MoAustralia 2,4931,549
TibooburraAustralia 699434
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 1,454903
WaggaAustralia 343213
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,7093,548
WilliamtownAustralia 313194
Willis Island M.O.Australia 1,7771,104
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,8041,743
WoomeraAustralia 1,119695
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,7841,730
GrazAustria 15,7529,789
InnsbruckAustria 16,0559,977
KlagenfurtAustria 15,8419,844
LinzAustria 15,8309,837
SalzburgAustria 15,9249,895
ViennaAustria 15,6709,737
Zell Am SeeAustria 15,9469,909
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,1648,180
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,9328,036
GancaAzerbaijan 13,2218,216
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,1098,146
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,2178,213
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 16,20210,068
LerwickUk 16,20310,069
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,1138,148
QubaAzerbaijan 13,0768,125
SakiAzerbaijan 13,1768,188
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,9718,060
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,0398,102
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,0498,109
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,1648,180
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,0018,079
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,1568,175
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,2348,223
Horta, FaialAzores 19,27111,975
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 19,20711,935
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 19,21111,938
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,4869,623
MuharraqBahrain 12,2217,594
ChittagongBangladesh 8,5525,315
DhakaBangladesh 8,7485,436
CharnocksBarbados 16,45410,225
BrestBelarus 15,1109,389
GomelBelarus 14,6149,081
GrodnoBelarus 15,0709,365
MinskBelarus 14,8339,217
MogilevBelarus 14,6729,117
VitebskBelarus 14,6589,109
BrusselsBelgium 16,44410,218
D’UccleBelgium 16,44410,218
OstendeBelgium 16,51810,264
Belize CityBelize 14,1198,774
BeninBenin 15,4849,622
BohiconBenin 15,5729,677
CotonouBenin 15,4849,622
KandiBenin 15,7919,813
NatitingouBenin 15,8639,857
ParakouBenin 15,6909,750
SaveBenin 15,6059,697
BermudaBermuda 16,90210,503
La PazBolivia 13,3318,284
Santa CruzBolivia 13,5088,394
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 15,5349,653
FrancistownBotswana 11,3827,073
MaunBotswana 11,7867,324
TshaneBotswana 11,5827,197
AimoresBrazil 14,1758,809
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,0099,327
AltamiraBrazil 15,5089,637
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,8219,210
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,7228,527
ApodiBrazil 15,7519,788
AracajuBrazil 15,1819,434
AracuaiBrazil 14,4418,974
AragarcasBrazil 14,2248,839
AraxaBrazil 14,0258,715
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,4579,605
BageBrazil 12,5577,803
BambuiBrazil 14,0058,703
BarbacenaBrazil 13,9268,654
BarbalhaBrazil 15,5409,657
BarcelosBrazil 15,0579,357
BarraBrazil 15,0419,347
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,5739,677
BarreirasBrazil 14,8749,243
BelémBrazil 15,8649,858
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,0658,740
BelterraBrazil 15,4159,579
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,2279,462
Bom JesusBrazil 12,9538,049
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,7999,196
BrasiliaBrazil 14,3958,945
BrevesBrazil 15,7459,784
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,0258,715
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,7748,559
CabroboBrazil 15,4089,575
CaceresBrazil 13,9638,677
CaetiteBrazil 14,7349,156
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,6059,697
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,6608,488
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,3758,311
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,7228,527
Campos SalesBrazil 15,5529,664
CanavieirasBrazil 14,6309,092
CaparaoBrazil 14,0478,729
CapinopolisBrazil 14,0348,721
CaratingaBrazil 14,1198,774
CaravelasBrazil 14,3988,947
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,6899,128
CarolinaBrazil 15,3009,507
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,3778,313
CataguasesBrazil 13,9358,659
CatalaoBrazil 14,1418,787
CatanduvaBrazil 13,7968,573
CaxiasBrazil 15,7039,758
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,8778,002
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,7839,808
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,9048,640
ChapecoBrazil 13,0468,107
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,4028,949
CipoBrazil 15,1419,409
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,1339,404
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,1748,808
CordeiroBrazil 13,8718,620
CorrentinaBrazil 14,7409,160
CorumbaBrazil 13,6718,495
CoximBrazil 13,8528,608
CrateusBrazil 15,7459,784
CuiabaBrazil 14,0888,755
CuritibaBrazil 13,3338,285
DiamantinaBrazil 14,2558,858
DiamantinoBrazil 14,1878,816
DouradosBrazil 13,4698,370
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,7608,551
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,6927,887
EspinosaBrazil 14,6309,091
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,0039,944
FloraniaBrazil 15,7149,765
FlorestaBrazil 15,4139,578
FlorianoBrazil 15,5099,638
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,1238,154
FormosaBrazil 14,4428,974
FortalezaBrazil 15,9439,907
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,1388,164
FrancaBrazil 13,9058,641
GaranhunsBrazil 15,4139,578
GoianiaBrazil 14,2578,860
GoiasBrazil 14,3048,889
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,2278,841
GrajauBrazil 15,4989,631
GuairaBrazil 13,3028,266
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,8789,867
GuaratingaBrazil 14,5039,013
IbiriteBrazil 14,0538,733
IguatuBrazil 15,6449,721
IlheusBrazil 14,7249,150
ImperatrizBrazil 15,4869,623
IndaialBrazil 13,1778,188
IpameriBrazil 14,1838,814
IraiBrazil 13,0188,090
IreceBrazil 15,0509,352
ItaberabaBrazil 14,9469,287
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,1619,421
ItaitubaBrazil 15,2009,445
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,3168,896
ItaperunaBrazil 13,9728,682
ItapevaBrazil 13,5008,389
ItirucuBrazil 14,8669,238
ItuacuBrazil 14,7899,190
IvinhemaBrazil 13,4968,387
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,5518,421
JacobinaBrazil 15,0949,380
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,8469,847
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,6289,711
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,2478,853
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,8808,625
LavrasBrazil 13,8998,637
LencoisBrazil 14,9249,274
LinharesBrazil 14,2028,825
LondrinaBrazil 13,4868,380
MacapaBrazil 15,8869,872
MacauBrazil 15,8279,835
MaceioBrazil 15,3369,530
MachadoBrazil 13,8288,593
ManausBrazil 15,0619,359
MarabaBrazil 15,4369,592
MaringaBrazil 13,4568,362
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,5249,647
Monte AzulBrazil 14,6199,084
Monte SantoBrazil 15,1999,445
MonteiroBrazil 15,5169,642
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,4158,957
Morada NovaBrazil 15,8029,820
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,0749,367
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,8418,601
ObidosBrazil 15,4509,601
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,3489,537
ParacatuBrazil 14,2778,872
ParanaBrazil 14,7409,159
ParanaguaBrazil 13,3448,292
ParanaibaBrazil 13,8718,619
ParintinsBrazil 15,3119,514
ParnaibaBrazil 15,9409,906
Passo FundoBrazil 12,9358,038
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,1408,787
PaulistanaBrazil 15,4119,577
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,3319,527
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,5529,042
PeixeBrazil 14,7679,176
PetrolinaBrazil 15,2909,501
PicosBrazil 15,5199,643
PiraiBrazil 13,7738,559
PirenopolisBrazil 14,3538,919
PompeuBrazil 14,1168,772
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,4038,329
Porto De MozBrazil 15,6509,725
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,1908,197
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,3018,887
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,7877,946
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,9049,262
PosseBrazil 14,6259,088
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,7729,801
RecifeBrazil 15,5229,646
RemansoBrazil 15,2259,461
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,9398,662
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,7598,550
Rio NegroBrazil 13,2448,230
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,0668,741
SalvadorBrazil 14,9299,277
Santa MariaBrazil 12,7407,917
SantaremBrazil 15,4499,600
SantosBrazil 13,5748,435
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,7368,535
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,1779,431
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,6239,708
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,0098,084
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,8287,972
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,8058,578
Sao LuisBrazil 15,9199,893
Sao MateusBrazil 14,2838,875
São PauloBrazil 13,6138,459
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,8028,577
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,9528,670
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,1789,432
SerrinhaBrazil 15,0739,367
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,1088,767
SobralBrazil 15,9119,888
SoureBrazil 15,9349,902
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,0109,327
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,3537,677
SurubimBrazil 15,5389,656
TaguatingaBrazil 14,8039,199
TarauacaBrazil 13,8878,629
TauaBrazil 15,6609,731
TefeBrazil 14,7279,151
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,3458,914
TeresinaBrazil 15,6969,754
TiriosBrazil 15,8099,824
TorresBrazil 12,9038,018
TracuateuaBrazil 15,9699,923
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,7398,538
TriunfoBrazil 15,5039,634
TucuruiBrazil 15,5779,680
TuriacuBrazil 15,9659,921
UaupesBrazil 14,8479,226
UbatubaBrazil 13,6588,487
UberabaBrazil 13,9768,685
VassourasBrazil 13,8048,578
VicosaBrazil 14,0018,700
VitoriaBrazil 14,0978,760
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,6749,119
Ze DocaBrazil 15,7519,788
BurgasBulgaria 14,7919,191
LomBulgaria 15,1489,413
PlevenBulgaria 15,0349,342
PlovdivBulgaria 15,0109,327
SadovoBulgaria 14,9949,318
SandanskiBulgaria 15,1249,398
SofiaBulgaria 15,1279,400
VarnaBulgaria 14,7649,174
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,25010,098
BurundiBurundi 12,5047,770
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,7284,181
SiemreapCambodia 6,9514,319
BatouriCameroon 14,3468,915
DoualaCameroon 14,7079,139
GarouaCameroon 14,7609,172
MamfeCameroon 14,8699,240
MarouaCameroon 14,7549,168
NgaoundereCameroon 14,6139,081
NkoundjaCameroon 14,7409,160
YaoundeCameroon 14,5459,039
YokoCameroon 14,5949,069
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,5857,820
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,6347,851
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7807,942
Alert Bay, BcCanada 17,40910,818
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,2958,883
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,9559,293
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,7559,169
Bagotville, QcCanada 16,26610,108
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,6577,865
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,4128,956
Banff, AbCanada 13,1238,155
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 15,6959,753
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 17,05710,599
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,2768,250
Bissett, MbCanada 14,4788,997
Blue River, BcCanada 12,9128,024
Bonavista, NfCanada 15,8449,846
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,2737,626
Brandon, MbCanada 14,1668,803
Broadview, SkCanada 13,9898,693
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,5659,672
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,3087,649
Burgeo, NfCanada 18,14111,273
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,5917,824
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,8148,584
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,2238,217
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,9718,682
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,4347,726
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,7089,761
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,4029,571
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,7959,815
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,2348,224
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,2717,625
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,1707,562
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,88010,489
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,9168,026
Chapais, QcCanada 15,9579,916
Charlo, NbCanada 16,61010,322
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 16,90210,503
Charlottetown, PeCanada 16,90010,502
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,4417,731
Chatham, NbCanada 16,70610,381
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,6889,128
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 15,5749,678
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 16,50410,256
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,5799,060
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,3658,305
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,2029,447
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,5578,425
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 15,5079,636
Comox, BcCanada 12,4477,735
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,7368,536
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 15,0119,328
Coronation, AbCanada 13,4228,341
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,0538,111
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 17,07810,612
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,1768,809
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,9898,071
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,5487,797
Deer Lake, NfCanada 17,14910,657
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,2539,479
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 16,14910,035
Dryden, OnCanada 14,6799,122
Earlton, OnCanada 15,6489,724
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,3188,276
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,3368,287
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,3308,283
Edson, AbCanada 13,1438,167
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,3327,663
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,1888,816
Estevan, SkCanada 13,9408,662
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,3077,648
Eureka, NtCanada 14,1918,819
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,0998,761
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,6008,451
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,5508,420
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,9628,055
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,2898,258
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1338,161
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,5778,437
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,9748,062
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,3118,272
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 16,64910,346
Fredericton, NbCanada 16,66210,354
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,6729,739
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 17,33710,774
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,5549,044
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,4857,758
Golden, BcCanada 13,0338,099
Goose, NfCanada 16,72610,394
Gore Bay, OnCanada 15,4339,590
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,0478,107
Greenwood, NsCanada 16,80810,445
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 16,94710,531
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,2887,636
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 16,92110,515
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 16,91710,513
Hamilton, OnCanada 15,6439,721
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,72810,395
Harrow, OnCanada 15,3959,567
Hay River, NtCanada 13,3898,320
Hope, BcCanada 12,6577,865
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,2838,255
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 15,4909,625
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,8407,979
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,6729,739
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,8998,637
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,4348,348
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,7827,943
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 15,4239,584
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 15,4209,582
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,8237,968
Kenora, OnCanada 14,5639,050
Kingston, OnCanada 15,9089,885
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,6637,869
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,5598,426
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 16,0209,955
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 16,09410,001
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,8888,630
La Tuque, QcCanada 15,2609,483
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,6458,479
Langara, BcCanada 12,1717,563
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 15,0189,332
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,2628,241
London, OnCanada 15,5449,659
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,1069,387
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,1668,803
Lytton, BcCanada 12,6877,884
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,7569,169
Maniwaki, QcCanada 15,9359,902
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,4058,330
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,5187,779
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,3267,660
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,4148,336
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,5017,768
Moncton, NbCanada 16,79210,435
Mont Joli, QcCanada 16,45610,226
Montreal, QuebecCanada 16,14410,032
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 16,11910,017
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,7808,563
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 15,5279,648
Morden, MbCanada 14,2908,880
Muskoka, OnCanada 15,6909,750
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,45210,224
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,4867,759
Natashquan, QcCanada 16,82110,453
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 16,11210,012
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9908,072
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,6518,483
North Bay, OnCanada 15,6739,739
Ottawa (airport)Canada 15,9729,925
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 15,9739,926
Peace River, AbCanada 13,1678,182
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,5949,069
Penticton, BcCanada 12,7887,947
Petawawa, OnCanada 15,8389,842
Peterborough, OnCanada 15,7679,798
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,8619,235
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,4277,722
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 17,12410,641
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,3347,664
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,2868,878
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,8308,594
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,7687,934
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3237,658
Princeton, BcCanada 14,0128,707
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,2178,834
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 16,27610,114
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,7447,919
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,2648,243
Red Lake, OnCanada 14,6119,080
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,8488,605
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,8448,603
Resolute, NtCanada 14,2178,835
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,9418,042
Roberval, QcCanada 16,17110,049
Sable Island, NsCanada 17,21510,697
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,3988,326
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 16,72510,393
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,1917,575
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,9009,259
Sarnia, OnCanada 16,68110,366
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,7408,538
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 15,2839,497
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 16,28410,119
Scott, SkCanada 13,6038,453
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 16,53110,272
Shearwater, NsCanada 16,92610,518
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 16,27810,116
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,7337,913
Simcoe, OnCanada 14,6809,122
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 14,7419,160
Slave Lake, AbCanada 13,3008,265
Smithers, BcCanada 12,5397,792
Stephenville, NfCanada 17,11510,635
Summerside, PeCanada 16,84310,467
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,6318,471
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,6238,465
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,12610,642
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,4198,960
Terrace, BcCanada 12,4417,731
Teslin, YtCanada 12,4917,762
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,1408,787
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,5768,437
Thompson, MbCanada 14,3598,923
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,9239,274
Timmins, OnCanada 15,5089,637
Tofino, BcCanada 12,3607,681
Toronto, OntarioCanada 15,6869,748
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 15,6679,736
Trenton, OnCanada 15,8349,839
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,8759,243
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 17,04210,590
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,7628,552
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 15,7789,804
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5377,791
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,4198,339
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,4968,387
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,4967,765
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,4627,744
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 16,37210,174
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 15,6079,698
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,6867,883
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,4057,709
Wiarton, OnCanada 15,5499,662
Windsor, OnCanada 15,3939,565
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 14,3608,923
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,9028,639
Yarmouth, NsCanada 16,74610,406
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4948,386
Yorkton, SkCanada 14,0128,707
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,40111,435
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,50111,497
SalCape Verde 18,09411,244
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,9798,686
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,9658,678
AbecheChad 14,3518,918
FayaChad 14,7339,155
MoundouChad 14,4718,992
N’DjamenaChad 14,7879,189
AntofagastaChile 12,5667,809
AricaChile 13,0318,098
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,4306,481
ChicoChile 10,3676,442
ChillanChile 11,2777,008
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,2086,965
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,2147,590
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,3986,461
Curico-General FreireChile 11,4677,126
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,8447,982
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,4535,874
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,5435,930
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,9337,415
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,8586,747
ParronChile 11,5607,183
Puerto AysenChile 10,4346,484
Puerto MonttChile 10,7806,699
Punta ArenasChile 9,8006,090
QuinteroChile 11,6357,230
SantiagoChile 11,6307,227
SewellChile 11,5927,204
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,0476,865
ValdiviaChile 10,9236,788
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,9926,831
VallenarChile 12,0737,502
ValparaisoChile 11,6557,243
AltaiChina 10,7376,672
BeijingChina 8,6855,397
ChangchunChina 8,7835,458
ChangduChina 8,8815,519
ChangshaChina 7,7124,792
ChengduChina 8,4245,235
ChongqingChina 8,1705,077
DuianChina 9,2525,749
ErlianChina 9,2185,728
GanzhouChina 7,3744,582
GuangzhouChina 7,2044,476
HaikouChina 7,0954,409
HailarChina 9,4995,903
HamiChina 10,0526,246
HetanChina 10,4936,521
JiuquanChina 9,5225,917
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,9116,780
KashiChina 10,9256,789
KunmingChina 8,0124,979
LanzhouChina 8,9065,535
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,1665,696
NanchangChina 7,5924,718
NanjingChina 7,7964,844
NanningChina 7,4564,633
PingbianChina 7,9794,958
QingdaoChina 8,1425,060
QiqiharChina 9,1885,710
RuoqiangChina 10,0796,263
ShanghaiChina 7,6094,729
ShantouChina 7,0524,382
ShenyangChina 8,6145,353
TaiyuanChina 8,6155,354
TaoyuanChina 6,9984,349
TengchongChina 8,2985,156
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4696,506
Xi’AnChina 8,4785,268
XichangChina 8,2855,149
YanjiChina 8,5735,327
YichangChina 8,0224,985
YinchuanChina 8,9995,592
YiningChina 10,8666,752
ZhengzhouChina 8,2895,151
ZhijiangChina 7,8074,851
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,0528,732
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,1278,778
AraucaColombia 15,0859,374
BarranquillaColombia 14,9909,315
Benito SalasColombia 14,4058,951
BogotáColombia 14,6279,089
Camilo DazaColombia 14,9949,317
El CaranoColombia 14,4869,001
Las GaviotasColombia 14,8879,251
MatecanaColombia 14,5009,010
PeralesColombia 14,5229,024
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,2889,500
Rafael NunezColombia 14,8979,257
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,4638,988
Simon BolivarColombia 15,0559,356
VanguardiaColombia 14,6339,093
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,2808,874
YariguiesColombia 14,8199,209
MoroniComoros 10,7166,659
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,0818,750
LimonCosta Rica 14,1878,816
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,0208,712
San JoseCosta Rica 14,0878,754
CrikvenicaCroatia 15,8269,834
DubrovnikCroatia 15,5589,668
SibenikCroatia 15,7379,779
SplitCroatia 15,6949,752
ZagrebCroatia 15,7229,770
CamagueyCuba 15,2869,499
CasablancaCuba 14,9489,289
HavanaCuba 14,9369,281
WillemstadCuraçao 15,5909,688
FamagustaCyprus 14,0698,743
LarnacaCyprus 14,0898,755
LimassolCyprus 14,1348,783
NicosiaCyprus 14,1278,778
BrnoCzech Republic 15,6349,715
ChebCzech Republic 15,9229,894
MosnovCzech Republic 15,5249,647
PragueCzech Republic 15,7919,813
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2728,247
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4598,363
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6128,458
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0837,508
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7227,906
CopenhagenDenmark 15,7459,784
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 15,5989,693
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 15,9979,941
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 15,9879,934
MarstalDenmark 15,8969,878
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 15,7999,818
OdenseDenmark 15,8809,868
RandersDenmark 15,8599,855
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 15,6239,708
StudsgårdDenmark 15,9399,905
TønderDenmark 15,9919,937
TylstrupDenmark 15,8329,838
TystofteDenmark 15,8329,838
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 15,7749,802
VestervigDenmark 15,9419,906
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,1317,538
Melville HallDominica 16,47610,238
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,8639,858
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,9669,922
AzuaDominican Republic 15,8049,821
BaniDominican Republic 15,8359,840
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,7609,794
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,9259,896
CabreraDominican Republic 15,9499,911
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,8359,840
CotuiDominican Republic 15,9019,881
DajabonDominican Republic 15,7799,805
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,7319,775
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,7499,787
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,9819,931
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,9129,888
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,9609,918
HigueyDominican Republic 16,0039,944
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,7359,778
ImbertDominican Republic 15,8879,872
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,8529,851
JimaniDominican Republic 15,6989,755
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,9649,920
La VegaDominican Republic 15,8699,861
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,9059,883
LuperonDominican Republic 15,8639,857
MichesDominican Republic 15,9919,937
MocaDominican Republic 15,8779,866
MoncionDominican Republic 15,8219,831
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,7989,817
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,9129,888
NaguaDominican Republic 15,9409,905
NeybaDominican Republic 15,7479,785
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,6939,752
PimentelDominican Republic 15,9059,883
PoloDominican Republic 15,7389,780
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,8939,876
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,7409,781
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,9329,900
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,8939,876
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,9379,903
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,9649,920
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,8879,873
SamanaDominican Republic 15,9789,929
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,8799,867
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,8379,842
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,8339,839
San JuanDominican Republic 15,7839,808
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,9969,940
SanchezDominican Republic 15,9529,913
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,8649,858
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,8059,821
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,8859,871
TamayoDominican Republic 15,7619,794
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,8719,863
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,9239,895
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,8119,825
YamasaDominican Republic 15,8919,875
YasicaDominican Republic 15,8849,870
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,4535,874
CanarEcuador 13,6968,511
GuayaquilEcuador 13,6478,480
IzobambaEcuador 13,8898,631
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,8488,605
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,5648,429
MilagroEcuador 13,6738,497
OtavaloEcuador 13,9578,673
PichilingueEcuador 13,7598,550
PortoviejoEcuador 13,6798,500
PuyoEcuador 13,8568,610
QuitoEcuador 13,9098,643
RumipambaEcuador 13,8388,599
San GabrielEcuador 14,0218,713
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 14,2918,880
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 14,0158,709
AswanEgypt 13,7368,536
AsyutEgypt 14,0368,722
BahariyaEgypt 14,2828,875
Beni SuefEgypt 14,1098,767
CairoEgypt 14,1198,774
DabaaEgypt 14,4218,962
DakhlaEgypt 14,1618,800
El ArishEgypt 13,9378,660
El TorEgypt 13,8428,602
FarafraEgypt 14,3168,896
HelwanEgypt 14,1168,772
HurguadaEgypt 13,7938,571
IsmailiaEgypt 14,0628,738
KhargaEgypt 14,0148,708
KosseirEgypt 13,6998,513
LuxorEgypt 13,8228,589
Mersa MatruhEgypt 14,5429,037
MinyaEgypt 14,1048,764
Port-SaidEgypt 14,0888,754
Ras ElnakbEgypt 13,7958,572
Ras NsranyEgypt 13,7658,553
Ras-SedrEgypt 13,9818,688
SalloumEgypt 14,7349,156
Siwa OasisEgypt 14,6289,090
SohagEgypt 13,9538,671
St. KatrineEgypt 13,8248,590
TahrirEgypt 14,2048,826
TantaEgypt 14,1818,813
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,7648,553
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,8388,599
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,7988,574
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,8318,595
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 14,7699,178
AsmaraEritrea 12,7347,913
AssabEritrea 12,2567,616
MassawaEritrea 12,7027,893
TallinEstonia 14,9449,286
TartuEstonia 14,8599,233
VilsandiEstonia 15,1239,398
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3947,702
GonderEthiopia 12,7237,907
NegeleEthiopia 12,1097,524
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,3336,421
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 16,26310,106
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 16,28610,120
Laucala BayFiji 3,3732,096
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 3,3102,057
NandiFiji 3,3102,057
Ono-I-LauFiji 3,4842,165
HelsinkiFinland 14,9269,275
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 14,9049,261
JoensuuFinland 14,6139,081
JokioinenFinland 14,9709,303
JyvskylFinland 14,8189,208
KajaaniFinland 14,6759,119
KuopioFinland 14,7079,139
KuusamoFinland 14,5669,052
LappeenrantaFinland 14,7169,145
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 15,1819,433
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 14,9959,318
OuluFinland 14,7659,175
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,6379,095
TampereFinland 14,9399,283
TurkuFinland 15,0439,348
VaasaFinland 14,9929,316
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 16,32510,144
BiarritzFrance 17,12810,644
BordeauxFrance 17,02110,577
BrestFrance 17,12610,642
CaenFrance 16,83110,459
ChateaurouxFrance 16,77510,424
DijonFrance 16,51710,264
GourdonFrance 16,86610,481
GrenobleFrance 16,52210,267
Le MansFrance 16,84110,465
LilleFrance 16,53510,275
LyonFrance 16,57010,297
MarseilleFrance 16,59710,313
MontpellierFrance 16,69310,373
NancyFrance 16,39310,187
NantesFrance 17,00010,564
NiceFrance 16,43410,212
ParisFrance 16,65810,352
PerpignanFrance 16,79710,438
StrasbourgFrance 16,29710,127
ToulonFrance 16,54610,282
ToulouseFrance 16,89710,500
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,27110,111
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,0599,979
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,27010,111
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,21610,077
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,22810,084
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,7774,833
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,2163,863
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,2173,863
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,1464,441
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,4454,626
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,9554,322
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 6,0933,786
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,3403,940
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,5534,072
BitamGabon 14,4208,961
CocobeachGabon 14,4949,007
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,9728,682
LambarnGabon 14,3118,893
LastourvilleGabon 14,1018,763
LibrevilleGabon 14,4678,990
MakokouGabon 14,1938,820
MayumbaGabon 14,0688,742
MitzicGabon 14,3208,898
MkamboGabon 14,1378,785
MoandaGabon 14,0038,702
MouilaGabon 14,1608,799
Port-GentilGabon 14,4318,967
TchibanGabon 14,0838,752
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,8948,013
BanjulGambia 17,43910,837
SukhumiGeorgia 13,7198,525
TbilisiGeorgia 13,3688,307
BerlinGermany 15,8009,818
BrockenGermany 15,9969,940
CologneGermany 16,26510,107
DresdenGermany 15,8029,820
ErfurtGermany 15,9979,940
EssenGermany 16,24910,097
FichtelbergGermany 15,8759,865
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 16,18010,054
GeisenheimGermany 16,23210,086
GorlitzGermany 15,7219,769
HamburgGermany 15,9749,926
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 15,9749,926
HannoverGermany 16,0359,964
HelgolandGermany 16,0829,993
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 16,0709,986
KarlsruheGermany 16,23010,085
KasselGermany 16,0899,998
KonstanzGermany 16,20610,071
LeipzigGermany 15,8889,873
LindenbergGermany 15,7529,789
MagdeburgGermany 15,9229,894
MunichGermany 16,0019,943
MünsterGermany 16,18610,058
NeustrelitzGermany 15,7889,811
NurembergGermany 16,0269,959
NurnbergGermany 16,0299,961
PotsdamGermany 15,8179,829
RostockGermany 15,8259,834
SchleswigGermany 15,9679,922
StuttgartGermany 16,18010,055
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 16,32810,146
ZugspitzeGermany 16,0799,992
AccraGhana 15,6249,709
KumasiGhana 15,8239,833
TamaleGhana 15,9809,930
GibraltarGibraltar 17,58410,927
AlexandroupolisGreece 14,8959,256
AthensGreece 15,0329,341
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 15,0249,336
ChiosGreece 14,8299,215
CorfuGreece 15,3829,559
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 15,2709,489
Heraklion, CreteGreece 14,8439,223
IoanninaGreece 15,3079,512
KalamataGreece 15,1609,421
KerkiraGreece 15,3829,559
Kythira IslandGreece 15,0569,356
LamiaGreece 15,1579,419
LarissaGreece 15,1709,427
LemnosGreece 14,9509,290
LimnosGreece 14,9369,282
MethoniGreece 15,1839,435
MilosGreece 14,9409,284
MitiliniGreece 14,8059,200
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 14,8109,203
NaxosGreece 14,8679,239
PatrasGreece 15,2069,449
RhodesGreece 14,6169,082
SamosGreece 14,7489,165
Skiros IslandGreece 14,9839,311
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 14,9419,284
ThessalonikiGreece 15,1369,406
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 15,1369,405
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 15,2729,490
AasiaatGreenland 15,7369,778
AmmassalikGreenland 16,27910,116
AputiteqGreenland 16,0619,980
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,0189,332
FrederikshbGreenland 16,45510,225
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,8879,872
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,7209,769
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 15,7219,769
JakobshavnGreenland 15,7199,768
JulianehbGreenland 16,67210,360
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,9439,907
Kap TobinGreenland 15,7299,774
NanortalikGreenland 16,75010,409
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,64110,341
NordGreenland 14,4909,004
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,19610,064
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,7309,153
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,80210,441
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,9449,907
UpernavikGreenland 15,2849,498
UummannaqGreenland 15,5589,668
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,50510,257
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,50410,256
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,7578,549
BokeGuinea 17,10010,626
ConakryGuinea 16,90010,502
FaranahGuinea 16,76010,415
KankanGuinea 16,69110,372
KindiaGuinea 16,89910,501
KissidougouGuinea 16,66110,353
LabeGuinea 16,97610,549
MacentaGuinea 16,54410,281
MamouGuinea 16,87710,488
NzerekoreGuinea 16,39310,187
SiguiriGuinea 16,77010,421
BissauGuinea-Bissau 17,23210,708
GeorgetownGuyana 16,0619,980
TimehriGuyana 16,0289,960
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,6569,729
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,3245,173
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,2355,117
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,3115,165
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,1845,085
Midway IslandHawaii 7,6244,738
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,3065,161
CatacamasHonduras 14,2028,825
CholutecaHonduras 14,0008,700
La CeibaHonduras 14,1608,799
La MesaHonduras 14,0448,727
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,4198,960
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,9298,655
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,0358,722
TelaHonduras 14,1018,762
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,0814,400
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,0804,400
BudapestHungary 15,4809,620
Budapest-LORINCHungary 15,4679,611
DebrecenHungary 15,2859,498
KeszthelyHungary 15,6199,706
MiskolcHungary 15,3489,537
PecsHungary 15,5469,661
SzegedHungary 15,4029,571
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 15,6609,731
AkureyriIceland 16,18710,059
DalatangiIceland 16,14610,033
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 16,27610,114
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 16,38410,181
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,0729,987
ReykhólarIceland 16,26810,109
ReykjavíkIceland 16,40610,195
StykkisholmurIceland 16,31310,137
VestmannaeyjarIceland 16,46110,229
AgraIndia 9,9616,190
AhmedabadIndia 10,1336,297
AkolaIndia 9,6115,973
AllahabadIndia 9,5535,936
AmritsarIndia 10,5026,526
BangaloreIndia 9,0555,627
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,5025,904
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,8615,506
BikanerIndia 10,3926,458
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,8315,487
CherrapunjiIndia 8,7825,457
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,7825,457
DaltonganjIndia 9,2725,761
DarbhangaIndia 9,2835,769
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,7315,426
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,7265,422
DumkaIndia 9,0425,619
DwarkaIndia 10,3916,457
GoaIndia 9,5485,933
GuwahatiIndia 8,8595,505
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,2755,763
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,8476,119
JagdalpurIndia 9,0875,647
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,8315,488
KotaIndia 10,0026,215
KozhikodeIndia 9,1035,657
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,4636,502
LudhianaIndia 10,3706,444
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,2895,773
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,9916,208
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,8536,123
MusulipatnamIndia 8,9635,570
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,4705,885
New DelhiIndia 10,1216,289
PambanIndia 8,6705,388
PuneIndia 9,7406,053
SagarIndia 9,6806,015
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,6626,626
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,8215,481
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,8215,481
VeravalIndia 10,1906,332
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,8885,523
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,8192,373
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,7792,970
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,2003,231
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,5492,206
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,5052,800
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,8032,363
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,5924,096
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 2,7731,723
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,1243,806
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,4543,389
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,4042,115
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,1442,575
AbadanIran 12,6317,849
ArakIran 12,6697,873
BabolsarIran 12,5517,799
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7687,313
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,8457,982
Bandar LengehIran 11,8667,374
BirjandIran 11,8267,349
BushehrIran 12,3417,669
ChahbaharIran 11,2937,018
DezfulIran 12,7057,895
EsfahanIran 12,4357,727
IranshahrIran 11,3937,080
KermanIran 11,8767,380
KermanshahIran 12,9048,019
Khoram AbadIran 12,7687,934
MashhadIran 11,9677,436
OroomiehIran 13,2148,211
RamsarIran 12,7217,905
RashtIran 12,8257,970
SemnanIran 12,4367,728
ShahroudIran 12,3507,675
ShirazIran 12,2147,590
TabrizIran 13,1298,158
TeheranIran 12,6147,838
YazdIran 12,1877,573
ZahedanIran 11,5037,148
ZanjanIran 12,8918,011
BaghdadIraq 13,1068,144
BasraIraq 12,6817,880
BelmulletIreland 17,04010,589
Birr, OffalyIreland 17,02910,582
ClaremorrisIreland 17,03410,585
ClonesIreland 16,91210,509
Collooney, SligoIreland 16,97310,547
CorkIreland 17,14610,655
Cork (Ap)Ireland 17,14910,657
DublinIreland 16,92110,515
KilkennyIreland 17,03410,585
Malin HeadIreland 16,83010,458
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 17,00210,565
ShannonIreland 17,10910,631
ValentiaIreland 17,23210,708
EilatIsrael 13,7788,562
HaifaIsrael 13,8978,636
JerusalemIsrael 13,8438,602
Tel AvivIsrael 13,8768,623
AlbengaItaly 16,35610,164
AlgheroItaly 16,37410,175
AmendolaItaly 15,7519,788
AnconaItaly 15,9299,899
ArezzoItaly 16,0659,983
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 15,6629,732
BergamoItaly 16,20810,072
BolognaItaly 16,09910,004
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 16,0719,987
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 15,7259,772
BrindisiItaly 15,5599,668
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 16,31010,135
CameriItaly 16,29010,123
CampobassoItaly 15,8399,843
Cape BellavistaItaly 16,25410,101
Cape CarbonaraItaly 16,27010,111
Cape FrascaItaly 16,36110,167
Cape MeleItaly 16,35310,162
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 15,7809,806
Catania, SicilyItaly 15,7759,803
CerviaItaly 16,0239,957
CiampinoItaly 16,0119,950
Cimone MountainItaly 16,15010,036
Cisa PassItaly 16,20710,071
CivitavecchiaItaly 16,0739,988
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 16,0089,948
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 15,7599,793
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 15,6189,705
DecimomannuItaly 16,31810,140
DobbiacoItaly 15,9999,942
FalconaraItaly 15,9429,906
Florence, TuscanyItaly 16,11310,013
Foggia, PugliaItaly 15,7659,796
FonniItaly 16,29410,125
FrontoneItaly 15,9939,938
FrosinoneItaly 15,9529,913
GelaItaly 15,8449,846
GenoaItaly 16,29410,125
GhediItaly 16,16710,046
Gioia Del ColleItaly 15,6459,722
GrazzaniseItaly 15,8869,872
GrossetoItaly 16,13310,025
GrottaglieItaly 15,6049,697
GuardiavecchiaItaly 16,27810,115
GuidoniaItaly 15,9999,942
IstranaItaly 16,0229,956
Lampedusa IslandItaly 15,9659,921
LatinaItaly 15,9849,933
LatronicoItaly 15,7199,768
LecceItaly 15,5409,656
M. CalamitaItaly 16,18710,059
Marina Di GinosaItaly 15,6479,723
Messina, SicilyItaly 15,7419,782
MilanItaly 16,24410,094
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 16,28310,119
Mount ArgentarioItaly 16,12610,021
Naples, CampaniaItaly 15,8689,861
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 16,26910,110
PadovaItaly 16,0439,969
Paganella MountainItaly 16,09810,003
Palermo, SicilyItaly 15,9359,902
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 15,9549,914
PantelleriaItaly 16,0409,967
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,17310,050
PerdasdefoguItaly 16,27710,115
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 16,0139,951
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 15,8789,867
PiacenzaItaly 16,21710,078
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 16,17910,054
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 16,0219,955
Ponza IslandItaly 15,9809,930
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 15,7399,781
Pratica Di MareItaly 16,0239,957
PrizziItaly 15,9219,894
RadicofaniItaly 16,0749,989
Resia PassItaly 16,12510,021
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 15,9999,942
RivoltoItaly 15,9469,909
Rolle PassItaly 16,0389,966
RomeItaly 16,0189,954
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 16,0409,967
Ronchi LegionariItaly 15,9159,890
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 16,38810,184
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 15,7329,776
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 15,5189,643
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 16,20810,072
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 16,35010,160
Scuro MountainItaly 15,6809,744
SigonellaItaly 15,7879,810
Taranto, PugliaItaly 15,6179,704
TarvisioItaly 15,8999,880
TermoliItaly 15,8129,826
TorinoItaly 16,37110,173
Torino/ CaselleItaly 16,37410,175
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 16,0059,946
TrevicoItaly 15,7909,812
TrevisoItaly 16,0179,953
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 15,8959,877
Turin, PiedmontItaly 16,37510,176
UdineItaly 15,9319,900
Ustica IslandItaly 15,9529,913
VeniceItaly 16,0059,946
VeronaItaly 16,12110,018
VicenzaItaly 16,0689,985
Vigna Di ValleItaly 16,0429,968